Search: Keyword:
Category: 
Sort by: 

Williams, Susan Principal
Wamble, Leighanne Assistant Principal
Shaw, Melissa Assistant Principal
Wallace, Lawanda Assistant Principal

Allen, Leslie Science Lab
Allen, Sybil 3rd Grade Teacher
Arthur, Susanne 4th Grade Teacher
Borden, Kyle Physical Education Teacher
Brown, Teresa 3rd Grade Teacher
Capell, Kay 4th grade Teacher
Castille, Ashley 5th Grade Teacher
Chaffin, Kelly 5th Grade Teacher
Coker, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Corbitt, Nicole 3rd Grade, Special Education Teacher
Doss, Colleen 3rd Grade Teacher
Drewery, Ashley 5th Grade Teacher
Duke, JoAnn 5th Grade Teacher
Edwards, Barbara 5th Grade, Special Education Teacher
Foster, Marsha Counselor (Le-Z All Grades)
Gardner, Beth 4th grade Spotlight
Goolsby, Melonie 5th Grade Teacher
Gordon, Magaen Speech
Grills, Linda 5th Grade Teacher
Grow, Morgan 4th Grade
Henderson, Dana 4th Grade Teacher
Hicks, Marilyn 4th Grade Teacher
Horn, Megan 5th Grade Teacher
Howard, Paula 4th Grade Teacher
Jean, Heather 5th Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Maggie 5th Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Paula 4th Grade Teacher
Johnson, Eddie 5th Grade Teacher
Ketchum, Jason Physical Education Teacher
Ketchum, Tiffany Librarian
Kitchens, Mellissa 3rd Grade Teacher
Lander, Kathryn 5th grade Gifted Education - LSC
Lanham, ReNae 5th Grade Teacher
Lindsey, Jacob 5th Grade Teacher
Logan, Jennifer 4th Grade
Malin, Brandi 3rd Grade Teacher
Malone, Kirial ALC
Manning, Celeste 4th grade SPED
Maxwell, Becca 4th Grade Teacher
McGaha, Emily 5th Grade
Meek, Rita 3rd Grade Teacher
Morgan, Audrey 3rd Grade Teacher
Moss, Tiffney 3rd Grade Teacher
Palmer, Christina Counselor
Parbs, Ashley 3rd Grade Teacher
Patton, Dana Special Education
Pendergrast, Alyssa Music Teacher
Pendergrast, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Polk, Anitra Speech/ Speech Therapist
Potts, Jennifer 4th Grade
Price, Tammy 5th Grade Teacher
Pruett, Deborah Special Education
Riffe, Deana 3rd Grade
Santucci, Denise Special Education
Sloan, Julie 5th Grade Teacher
Sparks, Christa Special Education
Sparrenberger, Kristi 4th grade Teacher
Stafford, Becky 3rd Grade Teacher
Stevens, Traci 4th Grade Teacher
Stiles, Angela 4th Grade Teacher
Temple, Katie 4th grade classroom teacher
Thomas, Crystal 5th Grade
Wade, Charlotte 4th Grade Teacher
Weaver, Lacey 3rd grade Teacher
Williams, Beverly 3rd Grade Teacher
Williams, Lee Ann 3rd Grade Teacher
Williams, Shannon 5th Grade Teacher
Winders, Sarah 3rd Grade SPOTLIGHT

Barnette, Karen
Branyan, Stacey Bookkeeper
Butler, Shelia Secretary
Covington, Rodney Maintenance Supervisor
Hudson, Pam Cafeteria Manager
Keathley, Glenda TST Coach
Neri, Jennifer Library Assistant
Pollen, Lacey 3rd Grade Assistant
Skinner, Melinda ELL Teacher
Streeter, Lavonne Receptionist
Vathy, Stephanie TST Coach
Winter, Laticia Nurse
Yarbrough, Kyle Title One Tutor
York, Amy MSIS/Powerschool/Records