Search: Keyword:
Category: 
Sort by: 

Williams, Susan Principal
Wamble, Leighanne Assistant Principal
Shaw, Melissa Assistant Principal
Wallace, Lawanda Assistant Principal

Allen, Leslie Science Lab
Allen, Sybil 3rd Grade Teacher
Arthur, Susanne 4th Grade Teacher
Borden, Kyle Physical Education Teacher
Brown, Teresa 3rd Grade Teacher
Capell, Kay 4th grade Teacher
Chaffin, Kelly 5th Grade Teacher
Coker, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Corbitt, Nicole 5th Grade, Special Education Teacher
Doss, Colleen 3rd Grade Teacher
Drewery, Ashley 5th Grade Teacher
Duke, JoAnn 5th
Edwards, Barbara 5th Grade, Special Education Teacher
Foster, Marsha Counselor (Le-Z All Grades)
Gardner, Beth 4th grade Spotlight
Goolsby, Melonie 5th Grade Teacher
Gordon, Magaen Speech
Griffin, Cyndi Lou Special Education Teacher, Self-Contained
Grills, Linda 5th Grade Teacher
Grow, Morgan 5th Grade
Henderson, Dana 4th Grade Teacher
Hicks, Marilyn 4th Grade Teacher
Holland, Portia SPED self contained
Horn, Megan 5th Grade Teacher
Howard, Paula 4th Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Maggie 5th Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Paula 4th Grade Teacher
Johnson, Eddie 5th Grade Teacher
Ketchum, Jason Physical Education Teacher
Ketchum, Tiffany Librarian
Kitchens, Sharon 3rd Grade Teacher
Lander, Kathryn 5th grade Gifted Education - LSC
Lanham, ReNae 5th Grade Teacher
Lindsey, Jacob 4th Grade Teacher
Lockett, Mildred Computer Assistant
Logan, Jennifer 4th Grade
Malin, Brandi 3rd Grade Teacher
Malone, Kirial ALC
Manning, Celeste Language Lab Teacher
Maxwell, Becca 4th Grade Teacher
McGaha, Emily 5th Grade
Meek, Rita 3rd Grade Teacher
Morgan, Audrey 3rd Grade Teacher
Moss, Tiffney 3rd Grade Teacher
Palmer, Christina Counselor
Parbs, Ashley 3rd Grade Teacher
Pendergrast, Alyssa Music Teacher
Pendergrast, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Perkins, Debbie 3rd Grade, Special Education Teacher
Polk, Anitra Speech/ Speech Therapist
Potts, Jennifer 4th Grade
Riffe, Deana 3rd Grade
Santucci, Denise 3rd Grade Teacher
Sparrenberger, Kristi Title 1 Academy of Reading
Stafford, Becky 3rd Grade Teacher
Stevens, Traci 4th Grade, Special Education Teacher, LSC
Stiles, Angela 4th Grade Teacher
Stubblefield, Misty 4th Grade, Special Education Teacher
Temple, Katie 4th grade classroom teacher
Thomas, Crystal Teacher
Wade, Charlotte 4th Grade Teacher
Williams, Beverly 3rd Grade Teacher
Williams, Lee Ann 3rd Grade Teacher
Williams, Shannon 5th Grade Teacher
Winders, Sarah 3rd Grade SPOTLIGHT
Wyatt, Nicky Math Lab

Barnette, Karen
Branyan, Stacey Bookkeeper
Butler, Shelia Secretary
Covington, Rodney Maintenance Supervisor
Hudson, Pam Cafeteria Manager
Keathley, Glenda TST Coach
Lockett, Mildred Computer Assistant
Moore, Sydney Math Lab
Pollen, Lacey 3rd Grade Assistant
Skinner, Melinda ELL Teacher
Streeter, Lavonne Receptionist
Vathy, Stephanie TST Coach
Whitaker, Amber Nurse
Woodard, Mary 3rd Grade Assistant
Yarbrough, Kyle Title One Tutor
York, Amy MSIS/Powerschool/Records